Состав ассоциации учителей-предметников истории

Муниципальный район

ФИО

Место работы

1

г. Омск

Люст Наталья Владимировна

БОУ г. Омска «СОШ №122»

2

Большереченский

Денищенко Валентина Александровна

МБОУ «Большереченская СОШ»

3

Большеуковский

Касаткина Светлана Геннадьевна

МБОУ «Большеуковская СОШ»

4

Горьковский

Усаченко Алена Сергеевна

МБОУ «Новопокровская СОШ »

5

Знаменский

Чередова Людмила Васильевна

БОУ «Шуховская средняя школа»

6

Исилькульский

Орищенко Лариса Юрьевна

МБОУ «Исилькульский лицей»

7

Калачинский

Чебаненко Людмила Николаевна

БОУ «Лицей» г.Калачинска

8

Колосовский

Матирко Вера Валентиновна

БОУ «Крайчиковская СШ»

9

Кормиловский

Меркель Сергей Александрович

МБОУ «Немировская СОШ»

10

Крутинский

Кичигин Андрей Владимирович

МБОУ «Зиминская СОШ»

11

Любинский

Кудашова Людмила Юрьевна

МБОУ «Любинская СОШ №3»

12

Марьяновский

Яблонская Галина Петровна

МБОУ «Заринская СОШ»

13

Москаленский

Ильченко Светлана Валентиновна

МБОУ «Краснознаменская СОШ»

14

Муромцевский

Солодких Юлия Александровна -

МБОУ «Петропавловская СОШ»

15

Называевский

Литягина Оксана Николаевна

МБОУ «Называевская СОШ № 4»

16

Нижнеомский

Григорьян Ирина Сергеевна

МБОУ «Нижнеомская СШ №1»

17

Нововаршавский

Акифьева Галина Викторовна

МБОУ «Нововаршавская гимназия»

18

Одесский

Шапов Вадим Николаевич

МКОУ «Одесская СШ №2»

19

Оконешниковский

Бережная Ирина Алексеевна

МБОУ «Оконешниковская СШ»

20

Омский

Миронова Татьяна Юрьевна 

руководитель

МБОУ «Петровская СОШ №2»

21

Павлоградский

Филоненко Татьяна Владимировна

МБОУ «Явлено-Покровская ОШ им. А.Р. Зинченко»

22

Полтавский

Коробейников Сергей Иванович

Полтавский лицей

23

Русско - Полянский

Будникова Елена Васильевна

БОУ «Хлебодаровская СОШ»

24

Саргатский

Тиссен Андрей Вильгемович

МБОУ «Увалобитиинская СШ»

25

Седельниковский

Серобабов Сергей Петрович

МБОУ «Голубовская СШ»

26

Тарский

Марковская Татьяна Валерьевна

БОУ «Тарская СОШ № 4»

27

Тевризский

Гайнулина  Лариса Иламетдиновна БОУ «Байбинская ООШ»

28

Тюкалинский

Пингина Ольга Ивановна

МОБУ «Солдатская СОШ»

29

Усть - Ишимский

Макаренко Светлана Сергеевна

МБОУ «Лицей «Альфа»

30

Черлакский

Албуков Николай Николаевич

МБОУ «Черлакская СОШ №1»

31

Шербакульский

Кривоножко (Кудря) Марина Юрьевна

МБОУ «Шербакульский лицей»

32

Азовский

Гохнадель Ольга Павловна

МБОУ «Березовская СОШ»

img 6685 copy